Menu

KampprogramU19 Drenge 1 (03-04) Efterår • Pulje 2

August 2021

Orient GI
2 - 4
Hjemme
Islev Skole

FC Holte

Orient GI
5 - 5
Hjemme
Islev Skole

Lundtofte Boldklub
September 2021

Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0 - 3
livescore
Ude
Hørsholm Idrætspark

Orient GI

Værløse BK
26. sep
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Værløse Stadion

Orient GI
Oktober 2021

Orient GI
2. okt
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Islev Skole

FC Rudersdal

Stenløse BK
9. okt
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Stenløse Stadion

Orient GI

Rosenhøj BK
13. okt
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs

Orient GI

Høsterkøb HF 2000
16. okt
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Rudegård Stadion

Orient GI

KampprogramUngdomspokal U19 Drenge (03) 21/22 • P1

U17 Drenge - StillingUngdomspokal U19 Drenge (03) 21/22 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 A27 (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
2 AB (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
3 AC Amager Academy (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
4 Allerød FK (M) 0 0 0 0 0
5 B 1903 (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
6 B. 73, Slagelse (2) 0 0 0 0 0
7 B.93 (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bagsværd BK (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brøndby Strand (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
10 Brøndbyernes IF (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brønshøj (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dunses Disciple (M) 0 0 0 0 0
13 FA 2000 (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
14 FB (M) 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Helsingør (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
16 FC Holte (1) 0 0 0 0 0
17 FC København (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
18 FC Nordsjælland (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Rudersdal (3) 0 0 0 0 0
20 FFB (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
21 Frederiksværk FK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
22 Frem (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
23 Fremad Valby (M) 0 0 0 0 0
24 Friheden (1) 0 0 0 0 0
25 Gladsaxe-Hero (2) 0 0 0 0 0
26 Greve Fodbold (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
27 GVI (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
28 HB Køge (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
29 Helsinge Fodbold (M) 0 0 0 0 0
30 Herstedøster IC (1) 0 0 0 0 0
31 HIK (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
32 Hillerød Fodbold (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
33 Holbæk B&I (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
34 Humlebæk BK (2) 0 0 0 0 0
35 Hvalsø/Lejre (1) 0 0 0 0 0
36 Hvidovre IF (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
37 Hørsholm-Usserød (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
38 Jægersborg (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
39 Karlslunde IF (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
40 KFUM BK, Roskilde (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
41 LSF (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Lundtofte Bk (1) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Lyngby BK (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
44 MB (2) 0 0 0 0 0
45 Nivå-Kokkedal (1) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Nykøbing FC (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
47 Nyråd IF (2) 0 0 0 0 0
48 Næstved (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
49 Orient GI (1) 0 0 0 0 0
50 Rosenhøj BK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
51 Roskilde BK (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
52 Skjold Birkerød (M) 0 0 0 0 0
53 Slagelse B&I (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
54 Sorø Freja (M) 0 0 0 0 0
55 Sundby (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
56 Taastrup FC (1) 0 0 0 0 0
57 Vallensbæk IF (1) 0 0 0 0 0
58 Vanløse IF (M) 0 0 0 0 0
59 Vestia (M) 0 0 0 0 0
60 Vinder Rosenhøj - FB 0 0 0 0 0
61 Virum-Sorgenfri (M) 0 0 0 0 0