Menu

KampprogramUngdomspokal U19 Drenge (03) 21/22 • P1

KampprogramVinterBOLD U-19 Drenge 1-2 • Pulje 6

November 2021

Orient GI
HHT
Hjemme
Rødovre Stadion Kunst

Karlslunde IF
Januar 2022

Orient GI
23. jan
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Rødovre Stadion Kunst

Solrød FC (2)

MB
29. jan
Kl. 11.00
Ude
MB's anlæg

Orient GI
Februar 2022

IF Frem Bjæverskov
6. feb
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Bjæverskov Stadion Kunstgræs

Orient GI

Himmelev-Veddelev BK
12. feb
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Himmelev Idrætspark

Orient GI
Marts 2022

Orient GI
13. mar
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Rødovre Stadion Kunst

Næstved I.F.

Orient GI
20. mar
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Rødovre Stadion Kunst

Rosenhøj BK

U17 Drenge - StillingUngdomspokal U19 Drenge (03) 21/22 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 A27 (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
2 AB (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
3 AC Amager Academy (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
4 Allerød FK (M) 0 0 0 0 0
5 B 1903 (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
6 B. 73, Slagelse (2) 0 0 0 0 0
7 B.93 (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bagsværd BK (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brøndby Strand (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
10 Brøndbyernes IF (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brønshøj (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dunses Disciple (M) 0 0 0 0 0
13 FA 2000 (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
14 FB (M) 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Helsingør (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
16 FC Holte (1) 0 0 0 0 0
17 FC København (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
18 FC Nordsjælland (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Rudersdal (3) 0 0 0 0 0
20 FFB (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
21 Frederiksværk FK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
22 Frem (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
23 Fremad Valby (M) 0 0 0 0 0
24 Friheden (1) 0 0 0 0 0
25 Gladsaxe-Hero (2) 0 0 0 0 0
26 Greve Fodbold (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
27 GVI (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
28 HB Køge (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
29 Helsinge Fodbold (M) 0 0 0 0 0
30 Herstedøster IC (1) 0 0 0 0 0
31 HIK (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
32 Hillerød Fodbold (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
33 Holbæk B&I (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
34 Humlebæk BK (2) 0 0 0 0 0
35 Hvalsø/Lejre (1) 0 0 0 0 0
36 Hvidovre IF (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
37 Hørsholm-Usserød (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
38 Jægersborg (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
39 Karlslunde IF (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
40 KFUM BK, Roskilde (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
41 LSF (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Lundtofte Bk (1) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Lyngby BK (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
44 MB (2) 0 0 0 0 0
45 Nivå-Kokkedal (1) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Nykøbing FC (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
47 Nyråd IF (2) 0 0 0 0 0
48 Næstved (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
49 Orient GI (1) 0 0 0 0 0
50 Rosenhøj BK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
51 Roskilde BK (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
52 Skjold Birkerød (M) 0 0 0 0 0
53 Slagelse B&I (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
54 Sorø Freja (M) 0 0 0 0 0
55 Sundby (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
56 Taastrup FC (1) 0 0 0 0 0
57 Vallensbæk IF (1) 0 0 0 0 0
58 Vanløse IF (M) 0 0 0 0 0
59 Vestia (M) 0 0 0 0 0
60 Vinder Rosenhøj - FB 0 0 0 0 0
61 Virum-Sorgenfri (M) 0 0 0 0 0